Alsó tagozat

 

Osztályfőnök: Pelesz Alexandra

  1. Bedő-Miháczi Zsófia
  2. Busa Benjámin
  3. Dömötör Amanda
  4. Farkas Roland
  5. Fogarasi Martin Dávid
  6. Gerencsér Szamanta
  7. Horváth Levente
  8. Ignácz Viktória
  9. Katona Alex
  10. Krisz László
  11. Lengyel Levente
  12. Lenkovics Lotti
  13. Lukács Damján
  14. Majoros Emese
  15. Markó Iván
  16. Mészáros Ádám
  17. Pem Máté
  18. Pőcze Liliána
  19. Szakonyi Luca
  20. Zuggó Benjámin

 

Osztályfőnök: Somogyiné Flinger Ágnes

  1. Báder László
  2. Balogh Regina
  3. Bedike Anna Kata
  4. Buruts Patrícia
  5. Farsang Dávid
  6. Gozdán Patrik
  7. Havasi Attila
  8. Hollender Hanna
  9. Horváth Hanna Róza
  10. Horváth Luca Anna
  11. Horváth Máté
  12. Kanizsai Kira
  13. Kálóczy Ádám
  14. Kovács Alex
  15. Lakatos Leila
  16. Lenkovics Kinga
  17. Lőczi Milán István
  18. Magdics Márk
  19. Magyar Bodza
  20. Nagy Hanga
  21. Pintér Marcell
  22. Salánki Léna
  23. Vadász Maja
  24. Varga Roland

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Kovács Mária

  1. Berkes Barna
  2. Bogdán Milán
  3. Botfai Nikolett
  4. Buruts Virág
  5. Deutsch Anna
  6. Horváth Nina
  7. Ignácz Miklós
  8. Kiss Dominika
  9. Kiss Olivér
  10. Kuzma Dominik
  11. Lévai Laura
  12. Marton Zsombor
  13. Niklesz Réka
  14. Orsós Anett
  15. Őry Alexandra
  16. Segesdi Péter
  17. Somogyi Ágnes
  18. Szlovák Benjamin
  19. Sznopek Benedek
  20. Szökrény Nóra
  21. Tislerics Zsóka
  22. Tóth Viktória Jázmin
  23. Varga Áron

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Kósa Klára Anna

  1. Bakonyi Sára
  2. Bangó Emma
  3. Czuczor Kornél
  4. Czuczor Luca Jázmin
  5. Dániel Virág
  6. Dervalics Panna
  7. Gerencsér Benedek
  8. Győrfi Lili
  9. Hollender Zétény
  10. Horváth Luca Szofi
  11. Kanta Alex
  12. Kovács Blanka
  13. Kovács Brigitta
  14. Kovács István
  15. Laczó Barna
  16. Lőczi Aliz
  17. Lőczi Mónika
  18. Mile Máté
  19. Orsos Zinajda
  20. Pápai Alexandra
  21. Póczak Péter
  22. Szabó Veronika
  23. Szilágyi Krisztián
  24. Szilágyi Milán
  25. Tóth Kíra
  26. Vojkovics Laura

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök:  Roószné Horváth Katalin

 

  1. Adu Rebeka
  2. Anek Balázs
  3. Béli Lili
  4. Bódi Kata Georgina
  5. Chen Ming
  6. Fazekas Anna
  7. Fülöp Krisztián
  8. Gaál Gábor
  9. Gál Gréta
  10. Horváth Eszter Éva
  11. Kiss Hermina Vera
  12. Kollár Erik
  13. Léránt Fanni
  14. Lőrincz Richárd
  15. Lukács Jázmin
  16. Málek Virág
  17. Mismás Dávid
  18. Németh Zsombor
  19. Orsós Ágnes
  20. Orsós Sándor Tamás
  21. Sznopek Nóra
  22. Vukics Zénó Simon

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Arany Istvánné

  1. Báder Márta
  2. Bogdán Dániel
  3. Bunczom Nóra
  4. Buruts Letícia
  5. Dávid Szabolcs
  6. Erdélyi Botond
  7. Horvat Lucas
  8. Hóbor Marcell
  9. Horváth Hanna
  10. Kovács Annabella
  11. Lukács Noé
  12. Molnár Máté
  13. Muczárt Anna Dorka
  14. Nagy Cintia
  15. Orsós Ramóna
  16. Papp Antónia
  17. Pókecz Lilla
  18. Tihanyi Míra
  19. Varga Attila