Felső tagozat

 Osztályfőnök: Zsoldosné Major Ilona

  1. Báder Márta
  2. Baráth Zsófia Katalin
  3. Bogdán Dániel
  4. Bunczom Nóra
  5. Buruts Letícia
  6. Dávid Szabolcs
  7. Erdélyi Botond
  8. Horvat Lucas
  9. Hóbor Marcell
  10. Horváth Hanna
  11. Kóka Petra Panna
  12. Kovács Annabella
  13. Liga Sándor
  14. Lukács Noé
  15. Molnár Máté
  16. Muczárt Anna Dorka
  17. Orsós Ramóna
  18. Papp Antónia
  19. Pókecz Lilla
  20. Tihanyi Míra
  21. Varga Attila

Osztályfőnök:  Horváthné Szabó Erika

  1. Adu Rebeka
  2. Anek Balázs
  3. Bódi Kata Georgina
  4. Chen Ming
  5. Fazekas Anna
  6. Fülöp Krisztián
  7. Gaál Gábor
  8. Gál Gréta
  9. Horváth Eszter Éva
  10. Kiss Hermina Vera
  11. Kollár Erik
  12. Kővári Mária Ilona
  13. Léránt Fanni
  14. Lőrincz Richárd
  15. Lukács Jázmin
  16. Málek Virág
  17. Mismás Dávid
  18. Németh Zsombor
  19. Orsós Ágnes
  20. Orsós Sándor Tamás
  21. Sznopek Nóra

 

 Osztályfőnök: Gelencsér Bernadett

  1. Adu Mirella
  2. Bartos Roxána
  3. Bányai Emil
  4. Benczik Benjamin
  5. Billege Barnabás
  6. Böröndi Dániel
  7. Buruts Balázs
  8. Csanádi Gergely
  9. Gerencsér Dorina
  10. Godinek Mira
  11. Győrfi Krisztián
  12. Horváth Barnabás Gyula
  13. Horváth Diána
  14. Husz Balázs
  15. Husz Virág
  16. Kele Zsombor
  17. Kóka Péter
  18. Kónya Dorina Gréta
  19. Lengyel Réka
  20. Pem Patrik
  21. Póczak Benedek
  22. Söjtör Réka
  23. Söjtör Roland
  24. Szundi Alexandra
  25. Tankovics Tamás
  26. Varga Adrián

 

 

 

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Imrey Szabolcs

  1. Balogh Nóra Mónika
  2. Bécsi Kitti
  3. Bogdán Dominik Rómeó
  4. Bogdán Martin István
  5. Borbély Bíborka
  6. Domján Péter
  7. Eisenschreiber Anna
  8. Havas Virág
  9. Horváth Eszter Anna
  10. Istiván Lilla
  11. Kolarics Natasa
  12. Lakatos Ferenc Marcell
  13. Lenkovics Lóránt
  14. Magyar Borostyán
  15. Markó Léna Ottilia
  16. Nagy Réka
  17. Németh Márta Jázmin
  18. Somogyi Milán
  19. Szalai Ákos
  20. Szücs Rebeka Hanna
  21. Tóth Dorina Katalin
  22. Vadász Dominik
  23. Varga Bendegúz

 

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Hosszú Ágnes Magdolna

  1. Bánhegyi Laura
  2. Bazsika Denisz
  3. Chen Haini
  4. Cieloszyk Eszter
  5. Dara Marcell
  6. Jakupánecz Bence
  7. Kepe Mónika
  8. Kiss Viktória Anna
  9. Kovács Ákos
  10. Kővári Mercédesz
  11. Lakatos Dominik
  12. Mezei András
  13. Molnár Dominik
  14. Molnár Kinga
  15. Németh Panna Izabella
  16. Nikli Korinna Hanna
  17. Orsós Noémi
  18. Pelesz-Pap Lara Zoé
  19. Pintér Dorina
  20. Szénás Dorián Levente
  21. Szlovák Milán
  22. Szökrény Máté
  23. Tóth Krisztián Tamás

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Horváthné Tanai Julianna

  1. Biró Viktória
  2. Ferincz Attila
  3. Horváth Enikő
  4. Horváth Zsombor
  5. Kalányos Rajmund Bence
  6. Kánnár Franciska
  7. Kele Soma Benjamin
  8. Kisjós Olivér
  9. Kovács Barbara
  10. Lakatos Martin
  11. László Lili
  12. Megyimórecz Milán
  13. Nagy Zsófia
  14. Neumajer Sára
  15. Orsós Gergely
  16. Porkoláb Zalán
  17. Poszavecz Levente
  18. Poszavecz Rebeka
  19. Seguin Milán Christophe
  20. Somogyi Diána
  21. Szabó Réka
  22. Szilágyi Alexa
  23. Szokol Adrián
  24. Szokol Dorina
  25. Szombathelyi Roland János

Osztályfőnök: Daniné Rádóczi Erika

  1. Bogdán Nándor
  2. Botfai Beatrix
  3. Csöndör Dominika
  4. Horváth Ivett
  5. Horváth Panna
  6. Horváth Sándor
  7. Kiglics Benjámin
  8. Kiss Vivien Katalin
  9. Nagy Gergő
  10. Orsós Szilárd Ádám
  11. Őri Alex Péter
  12. Póczak János
  13. Radmanics Dorina
  14. Tóth Márton
  15. Varga Regina Edit

Osztályfőnök:  Schmidt Ágnes Kinga

  1. Baján Bálint
  2. Bécsi Tamás
  3. Büki Achilles Ferenc
  4. Erdélyi Barnabás
  5. Farsang Dominik
  6. Harmath Krisztofer
  7. Havas Benedek
  8. Horváth Nóra
  9. Horváth Tamás
  10. Kantó Marcell
  11. Kele Péter Lajos
  12. Kovács Olivér
  13. Kránicz Kornél
  14. Lőczi Hanna
  15. Perhócs Zalán Ferenc
  16. Péteri Miklós
  17. Szijártó Fanni
  18. Tihanyi Máté
  19. Völgyi Milán
  20. Zab Gergely